Wall Mountable Hose Reel - Stores up to 15m of Hose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.72
Free Delivery

Wall Mountable Hose Reel - Stores up to 15m of Hose

In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery

Wall Mountable Hose Reel - Stores up to 15m of Hose

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Wall Mounted Garden Watering Hose Reel For Up To 15M Hose

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Mountable Hose Reel - Stores up to 15m of Hose

In stock
£23.92
Free Delivery

St Helens Wall Mounting Hose Reel

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Wall Mounting Hose Reel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Wall Mounting Hose Reel - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Hozelock - 2 In 1 Hose Reel (60m)
£52.70
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Retractable Garden Hose Reel Wall Mountable Tough Plastic Case 20m
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Compact 2-in-1 Wall Mountable Hose Pipe Reel with 25m Garden Hose-2415
£68.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Classic wall-fixed Hose Reel 50 Set: Mobile hose reel, wall-mountable to save space and can be removed at any time, with a 20-m hose, spray
£102.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Hose Reel 60M 2 In 1 With 50M Of Hose Stands Free Or Wall Mountable
£82.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wall Mountable Hose Reel - Stores up to 15m of Hose

Cheapest offer

Wall Mountable Hose Reel Store your garden hose on the wall for a neater look Helps to prevent kinks and tangling in your garden hose Will store up to 15m of 13mm diameter hose Quick and easy to wall mount using supplied fixing screws, Manufacturer: Electrovision Ltd
£17.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk