Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Built-in Black Mat

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£140.06
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Wall-Mounted Single Lever Basin Mixer For Concealed Installation With Spout 207 mm, Matt Black (71576670)

1-3 working days
£167.19
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap for concealed installation wall-mounted with spout 20,7 cm, matt black, 71576670

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£171.45
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap for concealed installation wall-mounted with spout 20,7 cm, matt black, 71576670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.49
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap for concealed installation wall-mounted with spout 20,7 cm, matt black, 71576670

£198.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Basin Tap Dornbracht MEM ø60mm Dark Chrome 36805782-19
£1,247.65
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Axor MyEdition FS Without Plate Brushed bronze
£989.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Dornbracht MEM ø60mm Chrome 36805782-00
£831.75
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Built-in Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Jet type: normal jet (large-area, rich jet) · Well-feeling full, soft jet due to air-enriched water (AirPower) · Smooth-running ceramic cartridge · Save water without loss of comfort (EcoSmart) · Water consumption: max. 5 liters per minute · Temperature limit adjustable · Handle can be positioned on the left or right · For wall mounting. · Projection 207 mm · Suitable for continuous flow water heaters · Connection type: basic set · Connection dimension: DN16 · Manufacturer number: 71576670
£140.06
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk