Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Built-in Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£108.29
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap for concealed installation wall-mounted with spout 20,7 cm, chrome, 71578000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£125.30
Delivery from £21.49

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Concealed Wall-Mounted Basin Mixer, 2 Outlets, 207 mm Spout, Chrome (71578000)

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap for concealed installation wall-mounted with spout 20,7 cm, chrome, 71578000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Basin Tap Dornbracht MEM ø60mm Dark Chrome 36805782-19
£1,247.65
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Axor MyEdition FS Without Plate Brushed bronze
£989.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Dornbracht MEM ø60mm Chrome 36805782-00
£831.75
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Built-in Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Jet type: normal jet (large-area, rich jet) · Well-feeling full, soft jet thanks to water enriched with air (AirPower) · Smooth-running ceramic cartridge · Save water without sacrificing comfort (EcoSmart) · Water consumption: max. 5 liters per minute · Temperature limit adjustable · Handle can be positioned on the left or right · For wall mounting · Discharge 207 mm · Suitable for instantaneous water heaters · Connection type: basic setting · Connection size: DN15 · Manufacturer number: 71578000
£108.29
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk