HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Storage Cabinet With Double Door Adjustable Shelf, White

Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Storage Cabinet With Double Door Adjustable Shelf, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard with Double Door and Adjustable Shelf, White

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard W/ Double Door

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard With Double Door And Adjustable Shelf - White W/ - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard Double Door in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£32.99

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard W/ Double Door

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kaldewei Rectangular Cloakroom Basin Wall-mounted without overflow Cono Manhattan 908606003199
£698.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard CONCA Round Wall Mounted Toothbrush Holder 67x95x97mm Brushed Gold
£141.64
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kaldewei Cloakroom Basin Wall-mounted without overflow 1 tap hole Centro Pergamon
£1,286.38
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall-Mounted 2 Handle Basin Tap Villeroy and Boch Conum 335x65x189mm
£1,217.04
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaldewei Wall-mounted wash basin with overflow Silenio Black
£736.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Storage Cabinet With Double Door Adjustable Shelf, White

Cheapest offer

This bathroom cabinet brings in handy storage and a place to get ready at any time. Inside there is an adjustable shelf meaning you can fix it to a position which fit's your toiletries, bottles, medicines and more. Made from MDF the structure is durable and can be used every day with it's wall-mountable design making it ideal for places with no floor space to spare. It's finished with handles on the doors to open and close easily. Features And Benefits Double Mirror Door- Twice the space giving you plenty of reflective room to get ready day and night. Adjustable Shelf- Can be moved up and down allowing you to create storage suitable for your toiletries medicines and other bottles. MDF Structure- A durable and tough piece it's suitable for daily use in the bathroom and other rooms. Wall Hanging- Perfect for rooms with no floor space to spare. Specifications Colour: White Wood Effect Grain Top Material: MDF Overall Dimensions: 56W x 14D x 46Hcm Single Door Size: 25W x
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk