Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Wall-Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 60 x 31 x 60 cm Engineered Wood

Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 60 x 31 x 60 cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf LivingRoom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
GBP 52.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Cabinet Old Wood 60 x 31 x 60 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£55.61
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.50
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

£73.83
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.83
Free Delivery

2 Doors Wall Cabinet Home Storage Floating Cupboard Kitchen Storage Hanging Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duravit Double Vanity Unit XSquare Wall-Mounted for 235312 White High Gloss Lacquer 1184 mm XS416408585
£1,834.98
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Double Vanity Unit Ketho Wall-Mounted for 233613 Taupe 1270 mm
£1,035.62
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanberg Wf01-6606-10b 6u 19´´ Rack Cabinet
£151.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Duravit Double Vanity Unit XSquare Wall-Mounted for 235312 Black high gloss 1184 mm XS416404040
£1,834.98
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Cabinet Hanging Storage Cabinet Display Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Size: 60 x 31 x 60 cm, [60 x 31 x 60 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288762757 / MPN: 879549 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20091995861 / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Old wood / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean / Item Height: 60 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Provides storage / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Painted, Plain, Smooth, white finish / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 31 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screws (not included) / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wall Cabinet / EAN: 8721288762757 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288762757 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Free Standing / Packaging: Box / Item Weight: 15.4 kg, 15.6 kg, 15.9 kg, 15.7 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£51.59
ebay.co.uk