Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Wall-mounted Engineered wood vidaXL

Wall-mounted coat rack Sonoma oak 50x20x30cm Engineered wood shelf hooks 2-door

Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Wall-mounted Engineered wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted coat rack Sonoma oak engineered wood 50x20x30cm shelf hooks modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
GBP 36.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Wall-mounted Engineered wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Red Wood / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 8721288599728 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 5 kg / MPN: 874333 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8090235507 / Item Length: Not specified / Suitable For: Books / Colour: Sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: Not specified / Item Height: Not specified / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Room: Hallway / Item Width: Not specified / Part Type: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Material: Oak / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 20 x 30 cm / Type: Record Cabinet / EAN: 8721288599728 / GTIN: 8721288599728 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 5 kg / Product Line: Mammut
£34.79
ebay.co.uk