Wall-mounted gazebo 3x3x2.5m Taupe powder-coated steel frame polyester UV canopy
Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Gazebo 3X3X2.5 M Taupe
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£266.99
Free Delivery
Wall-mounted Gazebo 3x3x2.5 m Taupe Garden Canopy Shelter Tent Pavilion vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.39
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £320.39
Wall-mounted Gazebo Patio Garden Pavilion Anthracite/Cream Multi Sizes vidaXL
£320.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Outsunny 3 X 4M Wall Mounted Pergola With Retractable Roof, Khaki Khaki
£174.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Gazebo 3x3x2.5m Anthracite Garden Pavilion Sun Shelter
£320.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 x 3(m) Lean To Pergola with Retractable Roof, Wall Mounted Garden Gazebo Outdoor Sun Shade Shelter for Patio, Deck, Dark Grey
£139.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall-mounted Gazebo Patio Garden Pavilion Anthracite/Cream Multi Sizes vidaXL
£320.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery