Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Grohe BauEdge Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£71.45
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE EH Shower Valve BauEdge 23635_1 Wall Mount Safety Chrome, New In

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.76
Delivery from £43.49

Grohe Bauedge Single Lever Exposed Shower Mixer Valve - Chrome

Small Delivery
£82.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Duravit D-Neo Chrome
£135.17
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Tara By Dornbracht Tub mixer for wall-mounted installation with Hand Shower Set 25133882-08
£1,979.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit Wave wall-mounted 303x42x223mm Black Matt WA5220000046
£302.11
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Grohe Euroeco Chrome 32740001
£66.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Grohe BauEdge Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall mounted · Metal operating lever · GROHE Longlife 35 mm ceramic cartridge · With temperature limiter · GROHE StarLight surface · Variably adjustable flow limiter · Spray outlet 1/2" at the bottom with integrated non-return valve · Intrinsically safe against backflow · S-connections · Metal wall rose · Manufacturer number: 23635001
£71.45
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk