Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single lever 219x118mm Chrome
Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£64.63
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome, 71640000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.80
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome, 71640000
£66.01
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single Lever Shower Mixer For Exposed Installation
1-3 working days
£71.80
Delivery from £6.00
hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome, 71640000
In stock
£74.19
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom Modern
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.10
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £90.52
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single lever 219x118mm Black Mat
£90.52
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Villeroy and Boch Tara By Dornbracht Tub mixer for wall-mounted installation with Hand Shower Set 25133882-08
£1,979.79
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Grohe Euroeco Chrome 32740001
£70.12
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit Wave wall-mounted 303x42x223mm Burnished Gold WA5220000034
£306.34
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Tara bath / Wall Mounted Tap with seal for wall mounting 25133882
£1,246.64
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery