Wall Mounted Soap Dish Ideal Standard IOM Chrom

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£25.80
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard IOM Wall Mounted Frosted Glass Soap Dish, A9122AA,One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard IOM Wall Mounted Frosted Glass Soap Dish, A9122AA,One Size

£28.60
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Iom Soap Dish Wall Mounted Frosted Glass, Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hewi Wall Mounted Soap Dish Serie 477 holder Ruby Red
£43.62
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hewi Wall Mounted Soap Dish Serie 477 Small Apple green
£41.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Axor Universal Circular 76x182mm Brushed Black Chrome
£162.46
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hewi Wall Mounted Soap Dish Serie 477 Small Coral
£41.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Axor Universal Circular 76x182mm Polished Red Gold
£211.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Soap Dish Ideal Standard IOM Chrom

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall mounting · Screw-on · Manufacturer number: A9122AA
£25.80
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk