vidaXL TV Cabinet Wall-mounted White 80x30x41 cm, White

Wall-mounted TV Cabinet Floating TV Unit Stand Living Room Storage Furniture

vidaXL TV Cabinet Wall-mounted White 80x30x41 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 80 x 30 x 41 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL TV Cabinets Wall-mounted Floating TV Unit Floating Shelves TV Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

B-tech BT8441/B Flat Mount Vesa400
£69.83
Compare 4 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Chief PNRUB Wall-Mounted TV Bracket Wall mount with articulating arm and 90.7 kg load capacity, compatible with screens up to 85 inches.
£698.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £17.94
Wiltec TV Wall Bracket for 13-43 Inch TVs, Tilt and Swivel Function, Flexible Arm, Mount Holds Up to 20 kg, Easy Installation, Wall Mounted TV
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HI-ND 98" wall-mounted enclosure EASY, landscape format, white
£1,788.41
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
vidaXL TV Cabinet Wall-mounted White 80x30x41 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring a trendy yet practical design, this TV cabinet will become a focal point of your room. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this TV stand is sturdy and durable Ample storage space: The TV unit offers ample storage space for keeping your DVD players, receivers, disks, and other small items well organised and within reach Wall-mounted design: This media cabinet can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions Specifications: Dimensions: H:41 x W:80 x D:30 cm Weight: 14.6 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wo
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk