Wall Shelf 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 30x25x65cm Engineered Wood & Metal Floating Racks

Used Offers from

Wall Shelf 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 30x25x65cm Engineered Wood & Metal Floating Racks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 30 x 25 x 65 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Tier Grey Sonoma Wall Shelf with Bars Set of 2

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 30x25x65cm Engineered Wood & Metal Floating Racks

Cheapest offer

£18.39
ebay.co.uk