vidaXL 3 Shelf Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

Wall Shelf Artisan oak 30x25x100 cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Metal Frame Indoor

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3 Shelf Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Artisan oak 30x25x100 cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Metal Frame Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
GBP 32.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Artisan Oak 30 x 25 x 100 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£90.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Shelf Artisan Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the vidaXL 3 Shelf Artisan Oak Wall Shelf, a perfect blend of practical storage and modern design. This stylish piece answers all your storage needs while adding a contemporary touch to your home. Ideal for indoor settings, its sleek shape complements busy households, effortlessly organising your essentials. By strategically placing it, you can create harmony with your existing furniture and elevate the aesthetic appeal of any room. Its robust construction ensures long-lasting functionality, making it a reliable choice for daily use. Constructed from durable engineered wood, this shelf promises resilience and a polished appearance that lasts. Simple maintenance is all that is needed, just wipe it down with a cloth, steering clear of abrasive chemicals. The versatility of this shelf enhances decor arrangements, making it a staple in modern homes. With its understated charm, it caters to those seeking organisation while showcasing style. Delivered as a si
£27.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)