Wall Shelves Display Hanging Shelf Storage Bookcase Bookshelf White vidaXL

Used Offers from

Wall Shelves Display Hanging Shelf Storage Bookcase Bookshelf White vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs White 40 Cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Set of 4 White MDF Matte 40x20x3.8cm Invisible Mount Shelf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Display 1900 Wall Shelf Oak New Works - 5712826419908
£1,368.75
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Core Products, Loft Wire House Shaped Display Wall Shelf - Black Metal Frame and Wood Effect
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Shelves Display Hanging Shelf Storage Bookcase Bookshelf White vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 4 / Wood Tone: White / Item Width (Interior): 80 Centimeters, 20 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Shape: Square, Rectangle, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 20 Centimeters / MPN: 275996 / Item Length (Interior): 20 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 120 Centime ... / Suitable For: Indoor, Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Books, DVDs, C ... / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 2, 1, 4 / Department: Unisex Adult / Item Height: 3.8 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 3.8 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Scandinavian, modern / Features: Invisible mounting system / Finish: Matte / Room: Office / Item Width: 20 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 3.8 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 20 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: All included / Set Includes: screws and wall plugs / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Item Depth: 3.8 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 20 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 3.8 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 20 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 cm / Maximum Length: 80 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters / Type: Wall Shelves, Display Cabinet, Wall Shelf, Floating Shelf, S ... / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 80 cm vidaXL / Quantity in Package: 4 / Item Weight: 4.6 kg, 2.45 kg, 3.85 kg, 5.5 kg, 3.7 kg
£61.99
ebay.co.uk