Wall Ventilation Set 125mm / 5" Tumble Dryer Vent Kit, Passive Ventilation Unit With Adjustable Airflow And Three Air Vent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ø 125mm / 5 inch Wall Ventilation Set - Tumble Dryer Vent Kit - Passive Ventilation Unit with Adjustable Airflow and Three Air Vent Covers

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ventilation Duct Kit 125mm / 5" Tumble Dryer Vent Kit Air Vents with Pipe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Wall Ventilation Kit Ø 125mm / 5 inch Duct Vent Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Universal Vent Kit 125mm / 5" Wall Fixing Ventilation Duct Kit with Shutter

£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99
Wall Ventilation Set 125mm / 5" Tumble Dryer Vent Kit, Passive Ventilation Unit With Adjustable Airflow And Three Air Vent

Cheapest offer

With a Ducting Length of 500mm and Diameter of 128mm, this Kit Ensures Efficient Air Circulation within your Living SpaceDurable Construction: Made of robust ABS Plastic, ensuring long-lasting Performance and DurabilityPremium Filtration: Features a high-quality EU1 Class Filter, effectively purifying Incoming Air for a Cleaner and Healthier Indoor EnvironmentEasy Installation: Designed for through-wall Mounting, providing Flexibility with options for Glue or Screw FixingAesthetic Options: Customize your Ventilation with Three External Grilles available in White, Grey, or Brown, seamlessly Blending with your Home's Style | The Internal Grille is Equipped with an Airflow Regulator, Allowing you to Adjust the Airflow According to your Comfort Preferences.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

125mm Single Room Heat Recovery Kit with Remote Controller Wall Extractor Fan
£237.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Fixing Ventilation Duct Kit 125mm / 5" With Cowl And Duct Pipe
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hagor cover set for WH LG 55XE4F
£376.86
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Manrose Dhriwkb Deluxe Internal Fit Wall Vent Duct & Grille Kit (Brown)
£28.45
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blauberg DK-100-PVC-GRY Ventilation PVC Flexible Duct Cowled Wall Kit 4" 100mm Grey
£30.90
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00