Wallace Cameron Bsi Green Box Large First Aid Kit Refill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.82
Free Delivery

Wallace Cameron Bsi Green Box Large First Aid Kit Refill

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Wallace Cameron Large First Aid Kit Refill BSI-8599 1036186

1-3 working days
£31.60
Delivery from £4.74

Wallace Cameron Bsi Green Box Large First Aid Kit Refill

In stock
£32.28
Free Delivery

Wallce Lrg Frst Aid Kit Rfl BSI-8599

3 working days
£32.47
Free Delivery
Wallace Cameron Bsi Green Box Large First Aid Kit Refill

Cheapest offer

Refill pack for BSI standard large fist aid kit (green box) Does not come with first aid dispenser Contents are compliant with BS8600 New and improved contents Ideal for the workplace
£21.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wallace Cameron Small First Aid Kit Refill BS 8599 2019 Astroplast
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallace Cameron 1002655 Small First Aid Kit, 30.0 cm*27.0 cm*10.2 cm, Green
£21.26
0.22 GBP/1.0 First Aid Kit
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallace Cameron Bsi Mezzo Medium First Aid Kit Refill
£25.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallace Cameron 1002656 Astroplast + First Aid Kit, 30.0 cm*27.0 cm*10.2 cm
£24.51
0.18 GBP/1.0 First Aid Kit
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallace Cameron Green Large First Aid Kit BSI-8599
£37.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery