Wallace Cameron Hs1 Traditional First-Aid Kit For 10 Persons In Green Box

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00

Wallace Cameron Green Box 10 Person First Aid Kit 1002278

1-3 working days
£19.12
Delivery from £4.74

Wallace Cameron First Aid Kit B 10

3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £3.49
Wallace Cameron Hs1 Traditional First-Aid Kit For 10 Persons In Green Box

Cheapest offer

First aid for up to 10 persons available in the first aid green box. Food hygiene kits contain Blue detectable items. This meets the minimum approved code of practice. Material: various. WAC10687.
£16.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wallace Cameron Hs1 Traditional First-Aid Kit For 10 Persons In Green Box
£16.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HS1 Traditional First-Aid Kit For 10 Persons in Green Box
£12.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Wallace Cameron Hsa 1-10 1ST Aid Kit
£16.40
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49