Wallis Lace Fit and Flare Midi Dress, 14, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Wallis Women's Lace Fit & Flare Midi Dress in Green | Size: 14

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.99

Wallis Lace Fit And Flare Midi Dress In Green green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.00
Wallis Lace Fit and Flare Midi Dress, 14, Green

Cheapest offer

Intricate lace pattern throughout for a sophisticated look Fit and flare silhouette accentuates the waistline Midi length offers versatile styling options Short cap sleeves add a touch of elegance Crew neckline with delicate lace detailing This stunning lace fit and flare midi dress from Wallis is the epitome of refined glamour Fit and flare silhouette accentuates the waistline Midi length offers versatile styling options Short cap sleeves add a touch of elegance
£56.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wallis Lace Fit and Flare Midi Dress, 12, Peach
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Wallis Women's Lace Fit & Flare Midi Dress in Pink | Size: 14 Wallis Pink 14
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Wallis Women's Lace Fit & Flare Midi Dress in Blush | Size: 16
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Wallis Lace Fit and Flare Midi Dress, 14, Peach
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Wallis Lace Fit And Flare Midi Dress In Cobalt cobalt
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com