Wallpaper Non-Woven Plain Structure metallic gold 32628 (4,33£/1qm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
GBP 0.04 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

32628 - City Glam Metallic Texture Gold Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
GBP 3.75 / 100G
Free Delivery

32628 - The New Textures Metallic Texture Gold Galerie Wallpaper

£48.95
Free Delivery

Galerie City Glam Gold Metallic Texture Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.00
Wallpaper Non-Woven Plain Structure metallic gold 32628 (4,33£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Department: Boys, Girls, Men, Unisex Adult, Unisex Children, Women / Type: Wallpaper / Material: non-woven / Features: metallic / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Gold
£23.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Non-woven wallpaper floral leaves white green silver metallic 39768-2 (2,71£/1qm
£14.38
2.7 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
A.S. Création Oriental Dream Flowery Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Pink Green Blue Made in Germany 381743 381743
£37.12
6.96 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Marburg non-woven wallpaper 32638 plain plaster look black (4,15£/1qm)
£22.33
GBP 4.18 / m²
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75