WallPops FP2943 Alfama Peel & Stick Floor Tiles, Multi-Colour, 12 x 12 inches

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.93
1.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WallPops FP2943 Alfama Peel & Stick Floor Tiles, Multi-Colour, 12 x 12 inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

WallPops FP2943 Alfama Peel & Stick Floor Tiles, Multi-Colour, 12 x 12 inches

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

WallPops Bathroom/Kitchen Peel & Stick Floor Tiles Vinyl 10pk 12" x 12"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

WallPops Bathroom/Kitchen Peel & Stick Floor Tiles Vinyl 10pk 12" x 12"

£15.99
Free Delivery

Peel Stick Vinyl Floor Tiles 10pcs Marble Moroccan Floral Pattern FloorPops

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
GBP 16.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floorpops Peel And Stick Floor Tiles 10 Piece Alfama Fine Decor Fp2943

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floorpops Floor Tiles Peel And Stick Vinyl Self-Adhesive 10 Piece Sets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Peel & Stick Vinyl Floor Tiles 10pcs Marble Moroccan Floral Pattern FloorPops

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WallPops FP2943 Alfama Peel & Stick Floor Tiles, Multi-Colour, 12 x 12 inches

Cheapest offer

Peel and stick to apply Easy installation - no grout or special tools needed Water resistant and washable Virgin vinyl material with a textured low luster finish and permanent adhesive m One package contained 10 tiles that each measure 0.06-In in depth, Weight: 5.5 pounds, Manufacturer: FloorPops
£13.93
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

WallPops FP2943 Alfama Peel & Stick Floor Tiles, Multi-Colour, 12 x 12 inches (Pack of 3)
£41.79
1.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49