Relaxdays Walnut Under-Sink Cabinet, 61 x 66 x 29 cm, Robust and Water-Resistant, for Sinks or Wash Basins, Wooden, Natural Brown

Walnut wood under sink unit Bathroom Furniture Storage Spacious Wooden Sink Unit

Relaxdays Walnut Under-Sink Cabinet, 61 x 66 x 29 cm, Robust and Water-Resistant, for Sinks or Wash Basins, Wooden, Natural Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.90
Free Delivery

Walnut wood under sink unit Bathroom Furniture Storage Spacious Wooden Sink Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90
GBP 60.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Walnut Under-Sink Cabinet, 61 x 66 x 29 cm, Robust and Water-Resistant, for Sinks or Wash Basins, Wooden, Natural Brown

Cheapest offer

Spacious bathroom cupboard that fits under sinks With sink cut-out for all standard-sized wash basins 2 cabinet doors with slats that close magnetically Made completely out of walnut wood; Natural and modern Size: approx 61 x 66 x 29 cm
£60.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Unit Finion Walnut Veneer/Glossy White/Glass White F891GFGN
£2,528.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Vanity Unit L-Cube for 234263 550x620x391mm Brushed Walnut
£920.56
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloakroom Vanity Unit Hansgrohe Xelu Q Recessed Pivot Door Left Hinge 340x255x605mm Walnut Dark/White Matt
£385.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Duravit Vanity Unit Ketho for 072343, right version Natural Walnut 400 mm
£311.24
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Duravit Vanity Unit Ketho for 032912 Natural Walnut 1200 mm KT669207979
£559.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery