Walplus Blue Turkish Mediterranean Wall Tiles Sticker Set Blue

Used Offers from

Walplus Blue Turkish Mediterranean Wall Tiles Sticker Set Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

WALPLUS 24 PCS 15cm (6") Blue Turkish Mediterranean Tile Stickers - Peel & Stick Vinyl Backsplash Decals for Home Decor & DIY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WT1587 - Blue Turkish Mediterranean Wall Tiles Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.95
Free Delivery

WALPLUS 24 PCS 15cm (6") Blue Turkish Mediterranean Tile Stickers - Peel & Stick Vinyl Backsplash Decals for Home Decor & DIY

£9.70
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Walplus Blue Turkish Mediterranean Peel And Stick Wall Tiles Sticker - 24Pcs 15X15Cm Self Adhesive Stick On Tiles

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

WALPLUS 24 PCS 15cm (6") Blue Turkish Mediterranean Tile Stickers - Peel & Stick Vinyl Backsplash Decals for Home Decor & DIY

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Walplus Blue Turkish Mediterranean Wall Tiles Sticker Set Blue

Cheapest offer

Walplus Blue Turkish Mediterranean Wall Tiles Sticker Set - 15 X 15 Cm (6 X 6 In) - 24 Pcs Bring the exotic and charming atmosphere from Turkey to your home and transform your rooms in a gorgeous space to enjoy with your family and friends! To apply, just peel and stick onto any clean, flat surfaces like wall, furniture or as window screen, and you are good to go! Do not wait another day to make your home feel as bright and wild as you are! Easy to install and to remove without leaving a trace. Realistic print with long durability. Can be easily trimmed / cut to fit. Application Notes: Please only attach to the painted surface at least three weeks after painting and clean the surface prior to application. Stickers applied on laminated or wallpapered surfaces cannot be removed. DO NOT APPLY in places with direct contact to fire! Please note that due to different devices and screen settings, the colour of the webpage picture you see may have a certain colour difference from the actual pr
£6.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk