WALPLUS Pink Tile Stickers Self Adhesive Wall 15x15cm(6") Stick on Tiles Kitchen Removable Self Adhesive Tiles for Walls Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Kitchen Tile Stickers 24 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Walplus Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Tile Sticker 24 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £5.99

WT1590 - Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Wall Tile Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Walplus Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Peel And Stick Wall Tiles Stickers - 24Pcs 15X15Cm Self Adhesive Stick On Tiles For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

WALPLUS Pink Tile Stickers Self Adhesive Wall 15x15cm(6") Stick on Tiles Kitchen Removable Self Adhesive Tiles for Walls Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Kitchen Tile Stickers 24 Pieces

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

WALPLUS Pink Tile Stickers Self Adhesive Wall 15x15cm(6") Stick on Tiles Kitchen Removable Self Adhesive Tiles for Walls Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Kitchen Tile Stickers 24 Pieces

£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

WT1518 - Moroccan Rose Red Mosaic Tile Sticker - 15 cm x 15 cm - 24 pcs
£6.64
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WALPLUS 28.5x14cm@36 pcs Blush Pink Subway Brick Tile Sticker Backsplash Tile Paint Stick on Tiles Peel and Stick Self Adhesive Wall Tiles Stickers for Kitchen Bathroom Tile Transfer
£24.28
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WALPLUS Pink Tile Stickers Self Adhesive Wall 15x15cm(6") Stick on Tiles Kitchen Removable Self Adhesive Tiles for Walls Vintage Pink Marble Mosaic Kitchen Tile Stickers 24 Pieces

Cheapest offer

: WALPLUS contain 24 pieces of sticky back tiles, measuring 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) each and covering an area of 0.54 sqm (5.8 sq ft). Perfect for enhancing your kitchen backsplash or bathroom with self-adhesive tile transfers. - : WALPLUS self-adhesive wall tiles bathroom are durable stickers made from high-quality PVC. These adhesive tiles for kitchen are water resistant, oil-resistant, and heat resistant. These vinyl tiles self-adhesive wall are designed to stay pristine with minimal maintenance. : WALPLUS stick on kitchen wall tiles simplify installation and minimize strain on walls. Easy removal process prevents damage to walls making them a great choice for renters looking to upgrade their home with stick-on tiles. : WALPLUS tile stickers fit together effortlessly, providing a smooth, gap-free finish. Perfect for achieving a polished look on your stick-on kitchen wall tiles. They align perfectly to create a professional appearance with minimal effort. - : WALPLUS mosaic tile sheets are perfect for renovating your space without professional assistance. Their peel-and-stick design, making it easy to update your kitchen or bathroom with stylish adhesive kitchen tiles.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk