Walplus Purbeck Stone Home Floor Tile Stickers

Used Offers from

Walplus Purbeck Stone Home Floor Tile Stickers

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.99

WFS6031 - Purbeck Stone Tiles Floor Stickers 120cm x 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Walplus Purbeck Stone Tiles Kitchen, Bathroom, Home Floor Sticker Decal

1-3 working days
£15.65
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

WALPLUS 72 pcs 15cm Purbeck Stone Grey Tiles Removable Peel and Stick Mosaic Tiles Vinyl Self Adhesive Backsplash Bathroom Kitchen Stick On Tile Paint Tile On Wall,WT1531X3..
£21.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WALPLUS 24pcs 15cm/ 5.81sqft Purbeck Stone Tiles Wall Stickers Removable Peel and Stick Mosaic Tiles Vinyl Self Adhesive Backsplash Bathroom Kitchen Stick On Tile Paint Tile On Wall
Free Delivery
Walplus Purbeck Stone Home Floor Tile Stickers

Cheapest offer

Add some personality to your home with the WALPLUS Purbeck Stone Home Floor Tile Sticker. The self-adhesive floor stickers are perfect for interior decorations. They are printed in full colour and high resolution on an anti-slip self-adhesive material. It not only adds colour and style but also an element of safety to your home. The stickers are water-resistant and washable, making them ideal for use in kitchens and bathrooms. The best part is that you can use your imagination to create unique decorations with these stickers. Just keep in mind that they must be applied to clean, dry, and smooth surfaces above freezing temperatures. Also, they won't stick to frosted, damp, or wet surfaces. The package contains one sheet of 120 x 60cm, and they are made of quality PVC material, ensuring high durability. It's a perfect DIY solution for anyone looking to add some style to their home decor.
£13.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)