Walplus Turkish Green Mosaic White Self Adhesive Tile Stickers 24 Pack

Used Offers from

Walplus Turkish Green Mosaic White Self Adhesive Tile Stickers 24 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £5.99

WT1520 - Turkish Green Mosaic Tile Sticker - 15 cm x 15 cm - 24 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Walplus 24 Pieces 15X15Cm Turkish Green Mosaic Peel And Stick Wall Tiles Sticker - Self Adhesive Stick On Tiles For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

WALPLUS Turkish Green Self Adhesive Wall Tiles for Kitchen Bathroom 15x15cm(6") Removable Sticky Back Tiles for Walls Renovation 24 PCS

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

WALPLUS Turkish Green Self Adhesive Wall Tiles for Kitchen Bathroom 15x15cm(6") Removable Sticky Back Tiles for Walls Renovation 24 PCS

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

WALPLUS 48 Pcs 15cm(6") Tile Stickers Peel and Stick Backsplash Self-Adhesive Removeable Stick on Wall Vinyl Home Decoration DIY for Living Kitchen Bedroom Splashbacks - Turkish Green Mosaic
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Walplus 24 Pieces 15X15Cm Spanish & Moroccan Blue Peel And Stick Wall Tiles Sticker - Self Adhesive Stick On Tiles For Kitchen
£9.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Walplus Turkish Green Mosaic White Self Adhesive Tile Stickers 24 Pack

Cheapest offer

Add a colourful touch to your interior space with the Walplus Turkish Green Mosaic White Tile Stickers. These self-adhesive tile stickers will make your interior space more vivid giving it a whole new look and feel. These heat and water-resistant stickers are durable with a realistic print that has a genuine look. These tile stickers are easy to install and remove without leaving a trace and can be easily trimmed or cut to fit according to your requirements. To apply, just peel and stick onto any clean and flat surface of your choice and you are good to go. Application notes: Please only attach to the painted surface at least three weeks after painting and clean the surface before application. Stickers applied on laminated or wallpapered surfaces cannot be removed. Do not apply in places that have direct contact with fire. Do not apply near or above the cooker, stove or other sources of heat, these tile stickers will not stick to rough or textured surfaces. Please note that even though
£7.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)