WALPLUS WC2052 - FlexiClock Copper

Used Offers from

WALPLUS WC2052 - FlexiClock Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.95
Free Delivery

FlexiClock Copper Without Number Metal Wall Clock 3D Modern Home Decoration Minimalist Design Bedroom Decor Stylish Living Room Trendy Kitchen Accessories Large Quartz Clocks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Walplus Flexiclock Copper Giant Frameless 3D Stick-On Wall Clock - Large Decorative Wall Clock

1-3 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £6.00

WALPLUS WC2052 - FlexiClock Copper

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a numeral-free design give the Walplus Minimalist Wall Clock a strikingly pared-back look. Designed as a modern wall clock for home or office interiors, it brings a crisp geometric presence to living spaces, studies and work areas without overwhelming the room. Walplus pairs lightweight metal construction with a compact central mechanism and elongated hands for a balanced, contemporary silhouette. The finish is listed as copper, adding warmth to minimalist, modern and mixed-style settings while keeping the overall look refined and understated. Key features Minimalist numeral-free design Metal construction Battery operated Requires 1 x AA battery Copper finish 2-year manufacturer warranty Model number: WC2052 Sizing 31cm H x 31cm W x 4cm D Hour hand length: 23.5cm Minute hand length: 31cm Central mechanism diam...
£14.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.