Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.83
Delivery from £4.49

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Hard-Wearing Hanging Feeder - 40 cm

3-5 days
£17.81
Free Delivery

Harrisons Copper Die Cast Suet Roll And Fat Ball Feeder - 40cm

2-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

£22.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Walter Harrison's Hammered Copper Wild Bird Hanging Peanut and Suet Feeder - 30 cm
£9.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Walter Harrison's Hammered Copper Wild Bird Hanging Seed Feeder - 30 cm (Pack of 1)
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Walter Harrison's Cast Copper Plated Nyger Bird Feeder - 20cm
£11.98
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Walter Harrison's Cast Seed Copper Plated Feeder - 20cm
£11.98
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Walter Harrison's Copper Plated Die Cast Wild Bird Suet Roll and Fat Ball Feeder - 40 cm (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

STYLISH COPPER FINISH: Looks extremely elegant in your garden all year round EASY FILL and CLEAN: Perfect for feeding Fat Balls and Suet Rolls PREMIUM: Made with high quality die-cast aluminium making it a weather resistant feeder LATTICE WIRE: Enables the birds to perch whilst they enjoy the contents of the feeder DURABLE: Manufactured with long lasting metal
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk