Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Walter Ruda Frauke Klug Sport-Sponsoring (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.07
Free Delivery

Sport-Sponsoring by Ruda, Walter New 9783486591194 Fast Free Shipping<-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Walter Ruda Frauke Klug Sport-Sponsoring (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery
Sport-Sponsoring by Walter Ruda, Frauke Klug - 9783486591194

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics, Sports & Recreation / Publication Name: Sport-Sponsoring : An Den Beispielen: FIFA Fußball-WM 2006TM in Deutschland und FIFA Fußball-WM 2010TM in Südafrika / Book Title: Sport-Sponsoring / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Soccer, Business Aspects, Economics / General / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Frauke Klug, Walter Ruda / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 256 Pages
£31.07
ebay.co.uk