walther design Picture Frame Beige 30 x 45 cm with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO045C

Walther Home 11.81x8 Wooden Picture Frame - Beige Brown

Used Offers from

walther design Picture Frame Beige 30 x 45 cm with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO045C

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.26
Delivery from £4.49

walther design Picture Frame Beige 30 x 45 cm with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO045C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 17.75x11.75 inch - (Insert 11.75x8 inch) Bei

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £1.99

5 Variants from £18.71

walther design Picture Frame Beige 30 x 45 cm with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO045C

Cheapest offer

High quality photo frame with wider bar Made of wood Ideal for modern design with a roughened surface structure Available in brown colour Measures 30 cm width by 45 cm height
£16.26
amazon.co.uk