Triple 6x4 inch Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - Beige Brown 18x9 inch

Walther Home Wooden Multi Picture Frame for 3x 6x4 - Beige Brown

Triple 6x4 inch Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - Beige Brown 18x9 inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £1.99

walther design Picture Frame Beige 3x 10x15 cm Gallery with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO315C

In stock
£18.47
Delivery from £0.99
Triple 6x4 inch Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - Beige Brown 18x9 inch

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Walther / EAN: 4004122165049 / GTIN: 4004122165049 / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 4004122165049 / MPN: HO315C / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1561464954 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 8x6 inch - (Insert 6x4 inch) Beige Brown
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
walther Design Picture Frame Grey 3x 13x18 cm Gallery with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO338D
£15.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 8x8 inch - (Insert 5x5 inch) Polar White
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99