Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch) Black

Walther Home 18x13 Cm Wood Photo Photo Frame

Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch) Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £1.99

walther design Picture Frame Black 3x 13x18 cm Gallery with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO338B

In stock
£19.01
Delivery from £0.99

walther design Picture Frame Black 3x 13x18 cm Gallery with PassepArtout, Home Wooden Frame HO338B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery
Walther Home Wooden Picture Frame - 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch) Black

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: 13 x 18 cm / UPC: 4004122165094 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1562858596 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Photo Capacity: 3 / Colour: Black / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Walther / EAN: 4004122165094 / GTIN: 4004122165094 / Style: Country / Item Weight: 1.4 Kg
£16.95
ebay.co.uk