Walther New Lifestyle Photo Frame Silver 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch)

Walther New Lifestyle Multi Aperture Photo Frame Silver for 3 7x5 Photos

Used Offers from

Walther New Lifestyle Photo Frame Silver 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £1.99

walther design Picture Frame Silver 3x 13x18 cm Gallery with PassepArtout, New Lifestyle Plastic Frame KV338S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

walther Design Picture Frame White 20 x 30 cm New Lifestyle Plastic Frame KV030W
£9.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
walther Design Picture Frame bronze 15 x 20 cm New Lifestyle Plastic Frame KV520J
£8.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
walther Design Picture Frame bronze 18 x 24 cm New Lifestyle Plastic Frame KV824J
£8.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
walther design New Lifestyle KV318Q Plastic Picture Frame, 13 x 18 cm, Pink
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
walther Design Picture Frame Black 20 x 20 cm New Lifestyle Plastic Frame KV220B
£10.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walther New Lifestyle Photo Frame Silver 20x10 inch - (Insert for 3x 7x5 inch)

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Occasion: Anniversary / Size: 13 x 18 cm / UPC: 4004122209729 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1376176814 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Photo Capacity: 3 / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Hanging / Brand: Walther / EAN: 4004122209729 / GTIN: 4004122209729 / Style: Modern
£17.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.