Wanderflower Exfoliating Body Scrub 240ml | Skin Smoothing & Buffing Scrub | Hydrating Sugar Body Polish | Spa Body Exfoliator Honey, Thyme and Fig The Essence of (Greece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.27
22.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Women's Essence of Greece Exfoliating Body Scrub 600g Wanderflower Multicolor

3-5 working days
£13.99

Wanderflower Essence Of Greece Exfoliating Body Scrub 600G Multi

Unknown
£13.99

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Greece - Exfoliating Scrub, Blue

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wanderflower Exfoliating Body Brush & Luxurious Skin-Softening Body Scrub Duo Wild Rose Scent
£14.95
14950.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wanderflower Exfoliating Body Mitt Glove Woven Gentle Scrub Bath Shower Skin 1pc
£8.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wanderflower Dry Body Brush Round Natural Cactus Bristles Exfoliating Spa Wet Brushing Lymphatic Drainage Skin Care
£12.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wanderflower Exfoliating Body Scrub 240ml | Skin Smoothing & Buffing Scrub | Hydrating Sugar Body Polish | Spa Body Exfoliator Honey, Thyme and Fig The Essence of (Greece)

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS EXFOLIATING BODY SCRUB COLLECTION Reveal smoother, brighter-looking skin with Wanderflower Exfoliating Body Scrub, available in indulgent fragrance: Greece Honey Thyme & Sun-Dried Fig. Scrub gently buffs away dull, dry skin. EFFECTIVE YET GENTLE EXFOLIATION Formulated to help remove dead skin cells and surface impurities, this body scrub leaves skin feeling refreshed, polished and silky smooth after every use. HYDRATING & SKIN-SOFTENING FINISH The nourishing formula helps restore moisture while exfoliating, leaving skin feeling soft, smooth and beautifully renewed without dryness or tightness. INSPIRED FRAGRANCE EXPERIENCE Enjoy a sensory escape with destination-inspired scents, from warm honey and fig. PERFECT FOR SPA-LIKE SELF CARE Ideal for weekly exfoliation routines, this luxurious body polish elevates your bath and shower experience and makes a perfect pampering gift for any occasion.
£13.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk