Wanderflower Foaming Body Wash 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Shower Cleanser | Rich Creamy Foam | Cherry Blossom Essence of (Japan)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.54
52.25 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Women's Essence of Japan Foaming Body Wash Cherry Blossom 240ml in Pink Wanderflower Pink 240ml

3-5 working days
£13.49

Wanderflower Essence Of Japan Foaming Body Wash Cherry Blossom 240Ml In Pink Pink

Unknown
£13.49

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Japan - Foaming Body Wash 240ml, Pink

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Greece - Essential Minis Gr dition, Blue
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wanderflower Foaming Body Wash 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Shower Cleanser | Rich Creamy Foam | Cherry Blossom Essence of (Japan)

Cheapest offer

JAPAN-INSPIRED FRAGRANCE - Delicate cherry blossom paired with soothing rice milk creates a fresh, floral scent that transforms your daily shower into a calming self-care ritual. GENTLE FOAMING CLEANSER - Creates a luxurious, silky foam that effectively cleanses skin while helping maintain natural moisture levels. HYDRATING & SOFTENING - Enriched with rice milk to leave skin feeling smooth, soft and refreshed after every wash. EASY-TO-USE PUMP BOTTLE - Convenient 240ml pump dispenser delivers the perfect amount of product for everyday use. BEAUTIFUL GIFT OR BATHROOM ESSENTIAL - Elegant packaging makes it a stylish addition to any bathroom or thoughtful pampering gift.
£12.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk