WANDRD PRVKE 41L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening - Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle

Wandrd PRVKE 41L Backpack Black Photo Bundle V3

WANDRD PRVKE 41L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening - Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£195.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE 41L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening - Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE 41L Photo Bundle Kit - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

WANDRD PRVKE Rugzak V4 - Zwart - 41L
£243.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WANDRD Camera Cube Pro Deep FERNWEH and PRVKE 41L
£123.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
WANDRD All New Essential Deep Camera Cube V2: Protective Camera Storage with Soft Grey Interior, Modular Dividers & Quick Access-Fits PRVKE 41L, Telephoto Lenses & Pro Gear
£77.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WANDRD PRVKE 41L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening - Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle

Cheapest offer

Say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 41L camera bag, a large, stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the 10 inch quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential Deep camera cube PRVKE 41L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap The PRVKE 41L camera bag is designed by photographers for photographers and comes in a sleek and stylish black colour that’s perfect for travel and commuting
£195.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk