WANDRD PRVKE Daily Backpack V4 - Black - 18L

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD All New PRVKE EDC Backpack: Everyday Carry Travel Backpack with Quick Laptop Access, Rolltop Expansion, Black, M, Modern

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE EDC 18L V4 - Black

2-3 working days
£168.00
Free Delivery
WANDRD PRVKE Daily Backpack V4 - Black - 18L

Cheapest offer

The WANDRD PRVKE EDC 18L V4 - Black is a compact, weather-resistant backpack for everyday use. Ideal for commuting and travel. With an expandable rolltop from 18 to 22 litres, quick laptop access, smart compartment layout and comfortable shoulder straps, you can keep all your essentials neatly organised on the go.
£164.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk