wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Leng

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 2 m Yellow

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Leng

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 2 m Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 2 m Yellow

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00
wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Leng

Cheapest offer

Series: 7175 / Compatible With: Router / Type: Cat 7 Cables / Item Height: 50mm / Connector Type: RJ45 / Title: wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SST / Dimensions: 10 x 10 x 5 cm; 100 g / Item Length: 100mm / Item Width: 100mm / Item Weight: 100g / Colour: yellow
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

wantecWire 7128 Extra Thin Patch Cable, Patch Leads, Blue
£8.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wantec Patch Cable Extra Thin – CAT.7, CAT.6 Connector, SSTP Shielded – 3 m Black
£19.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wantecWire 7117 Extra Thin Patch Cable White
£13.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7002 Extra-Thin Patch Cable White Length 0.2 m
£2.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wantecWire Patch Cable Cat.6 UTP Extra Thin 1 m Green
£8.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery