War for Independence by Howard H. Peckham

The War for Independence: A Military History (T, Peckham^+

Used Offers from

War for Independence by Howard H. Peckham

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

War for Independence - 9780226653167

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

The War for Independence: A Military History (T, Peckham^+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

War for Independence: a Military History - NEW Howard H. Peckh 1958

£32.71
Free Delivery

The Chicago History of American Civilization Ser.: War for Independence : A ...

£34.39
Free Delivery

War for Independence : A Military History

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magic the Gathering Secret Lair x God of War: Norse (Non-Foil)
£49.68
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MDC - The Last War
£14.62
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MDC - The Last War [VINYL]
£28.17
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rise of the Northstar - CHAPTER 4 : RED FALCON SUPER BATTLE! NEO PARIS WAR!!
£14.33
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
War for Independence by Howard H. Peckham

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History / Publication Name: War for Independence : a Military History / Book Title: War for Independence / ProductImageZoomGUID: E7IAAOSw8lpZKYa4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 239478524 / Publisher: University of Chicago Press / Item Length: 0.8 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: The Chicago History of American Civilization Ser.: War for Independence : A Military History by Howard H. Peckham (1958, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: United States / Revolutionary Period (1775-1800) / Series: The Chicago History of American Civilization Ser. / Publication Year: 1958 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780226653167 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780226653167 / ISBN-13: 9780226653167 / Item Height: 0.1 in / Author: Howard H. Peckham / ISBN-10: 0226653161 / Item Weight: 8 oz. / Item Width: 0.5 in / Number of Pages: 235 Pages
£27.00
ebay.co.uk