Wickes Water Butt Kit - 210L

Ward 210L Water Butt

Wickes Water Butt Kit - 210L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

Ward Stand & Downpipe Connector, 210L Basic Water Butt

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ward Black Water Butt 210L (Stand Not Included)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Ward 210L Black Water Butt (Stand Not Included

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

210L Black Water Butt Ward (Stand Not Included)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

210 litre Water Butt, complete with stand, filler & tap

In stock
£56.40
Free Delivery

210 litre Water Butt, complete with stand, filler & tap

In stock
£57.08
Free Delivery

Ward Garden Plastic 210 Litre Water Butt Kit c/w Stand Tap Connection Set

£59.44
Free Delivery

BLACK Ward Garden Plastic 210 Litre Water Butt Kit c/w Stand Tap Connection Set

£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wickes Water Butt Kit - 210L

Cheapest offer

Wickes Water Butt Kit collects and stores up to 210L of rainwater for you to use in your garden saving you money on water bills as well as helping the environment. Simple to fit the water butt also comes with a stand for even easier installation. A great way to water your plants during a hosepipe ban. Some self assembly required.
£38.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

210L Black Standard Barrel Water Butt With Stand & Diverter Garden Water Butt
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ward Water Butt with Lockable Lid & Tap 210L Black
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ward Standard Water Butt Stand
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strata 210L Black Standard Barrel Water Butt With Tap & Child-Safe Lid - Rainwater Collection Tank
£63.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Strata 210L Classic Water Butt Set - Black Recycled Plastic, Includes Tap And Lid
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00