Warhammer 40,000 - Adeptus Custodes: Custodian Guard

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

ADEPTUS CUSTODES CUSTODIAN GUARD SQUAD GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off UK rrp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Adeptus Custodes: Custodian Guard Warhammer 40k Games Workshop New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Delivery from £4.99

Games Workshop 99120108006 "Adeptus Custodes Custodian Guard Miniature Game,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.80
Delivery from £3.50

Custodian Guard: Adeptus Custodes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop 99120108006 "Adeptus Custodes Custodian Guard Miniature Game,Black

In stock
£37.00
Delivery from £3.88

Adeptus Custodes: Custodian Guard Squad GW-01-07 Warhammer 40,000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Delivery from £4.39

Adeptus Custodes Custodian Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Free Delivery

Custodian Guard - Adeptus Custodes - Warhammer 40k

£39.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Warhammer 40,000 - Adeptus Custodes: Custodian Guard

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multi-part plastic kit contains the components necessary to assemble a set of 5 Adeptus Custodes Custodian Guard, armed with either guardian spears or sentinel blades and storm shields. 1 model can be assembled as a Shield-Captain, featuring a cloak and choice of 2 heads, and 1 can be assembled as a Vexilus Praetors, carrying Custodes Vexilla.Supplied with 5 Citadel 40mm Round bases.
£35.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Video game
Sound effects No
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Male
Recommended age group Adult
Theme Warhammer 40.000

Packaging content

Package type Closed box

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Adeptus Custodes: Shield Captain
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Adeptus Custodes
Free Delivery
Ultra Pro Deck Sleeves Adeptus Astartes APEX 105ct for Warhammer 40,000
Delivery from £52.00
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Adeptus Mechanicus
£89.00
Compare 18 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - COMBAT PATROL: Adeptus Mechanicus (2023)
Free Delivery