Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

Used Offers from

Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.75
Free Delivery

Rogal Dorn Battle Tank: Astra Militarum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
Free Delivery

ASTRA MILITARUM: ROGAL DORN BATTLE TANK GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.92
Delivery from £3.50

Warhammer 40k Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

In stock
£57.52
Delivery from £4.58

Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

£57.67
Delivery from £4.99

Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

£58.51
Delivery from £4.39

Astra Militarum : Rogal Dorn Battle Tank - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.25
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

ASTRA MILITARUM: ROGAL DORN BATTLE TANK 2023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Games Workshop Tabletop Miniatures Warhammer 40,000 Astra Militarum Auxilla Bullgryns
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Leman Russ Battle Tank
£37.40
Compare 20 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combat Patrol : Astra Militarum (2025) - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop
£85.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Lord Solar Leontus
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Rogal Dorn Battle Tank

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit builds a Rogal Dorn Battle Tank a mobile gun platform even larger than the mighty Leman Russ Battle Tank. The Rogal Dorn's primary weapon is mounted on its turret you can choose between the high volume fire of a twin battle cannon, or the intimidating power of an oppressor cannon with a co-axial autocannon mounted on its side. A secondary hard point on the hull mounts either a castigator gatling cannon to punish hordes of infantry, or a p
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk