Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Refresh)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol : Aeldari (2025)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Games Workshop)

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £4.75

Combat Patrol: Aeldari

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.25
Free Delivery

COMBAT PATROL: AELDARI GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £3.50

Combat Patrol: Aeldari

£94.50
Delivery from £4.39

Warhammer 40k - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Games Workshop)

In stock
£94.72
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Games Workshop)

In stock
£94.73
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Games Workshop)

In stock
£94.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

COMBAT PATROL: DARK ANGELS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
£93.49
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: World Eaters
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Necrons
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Adeptus Mechanicus
Free Delivery
Games Workshop 73-52 collectible figure
£87.50
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Aeldari (Refresh)

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Spiritseer Kygharil guides their small band of determined Aeldari through the Webway to defend their craftworld's hidden gateways and ancient, precious ruins. Lightning-fast Dire Avengers make up the bulk of this swift and deadly Combat Patrol. Joining them are a squad of elite Wraithblades armed with deadly ghostaxes, and a unit of Warp Spiders who attack by making short but dangerous leaps through the Immaterium before firing clouds of razor-sharp monofilament wi
£89.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk