Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.25
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

In stock
£93.40
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

In stock
£93.49
Free Delivery

COMBAT PATROL: ASTRA MILITARUM GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £3.50

Combat Patrol Astra Militarum 2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £4.39

Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum Warhammer 40k Games Workshop New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.75
Delivery from £4.99

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

In stock
£96.97
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum (2025)

£98.94
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

In stock
£99.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Combat Patrol: Astra Militarum

Cheapest offer

Brand: Warhammer 40,000 / Type: Complete Army / Army: Astra Militarum / EAN: 5011921225163 / Game: Warhammer / GTIN: 5011921225163 / UPC: 5011921225163 / Features: Bulk/Lot / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14074919691 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Chapter/Regiment: Cadian Shock Troopers / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 56g
£92.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Combat Patrol - Dark Angels - Warhammer 40k
£92.24
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents
Delivery from £3.50
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Necrons
Delivery from £3.22
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Genestealer Cults
£90.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £31.87