COMBAT PATROL: BLACK TEMPLARS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars (2025)

COMBAT PATROL: BLACK TEMPLARS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £3.50

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

In stock
£94.85
Delivery from £4.76

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.47
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.47
Free Delivery

Combat Patrol : Black Templars (2025) - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.47
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Combat Patrol: Black Templars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

In stock
£99.45
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Black Templars

In stock
£99.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
COMBAT PATROL: BLACK TEMPLARS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Cheapest offer

Brand: Games Workshop / Type: Complete Army / Army: Space Marines / EAN: 5011921241941 / Game: Warhammer / GTIN: 5011921241941 / UPC: 5011921241941 / Features: Bulk/Lot / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3084218709 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Chapter/Regiment: Black Templars / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 807g
£94.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Dark Angels
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents
Delivery from £3.50
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Necrons
Delivery from £3.22
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Genestealer Cults
£90.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £31.87