Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.00
Free Delivery

Knight Armigers: Imperial Knights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT ARMIGERS WARGLAIVES / HELVERINS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £3.50

Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

40K IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT ARMIGERS by Games Workshop

In stock
£54.61
Delivery from £4.12

40K IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT ARMIGERS by Games Workshop

In stock
£55.39
Delivery from £3.19

Armiger Helverins - Imperial Knights - Warhammer 40k

£55.98
Free Delivery

40K IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT ARMIGERS by Games Workshop

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Imperial Knights : Knight Armigers - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 148 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes
Product type Collectible action figure
Material Plastic
Product colour Grey
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Package type Box

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING. Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Essential pointed components.
Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000: Darktide Imperial Edition (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Free Delivery
Games Workshop Imperial Agents: Battleforce Ordo Malleus
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Warhammer 40,000 - Kill Team: Imperial Navy Breachers (Refresh)
£37.40
Compare 12 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 Darktide Imperial Edition Xbox Series X
Delivery from £12.10
Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit builds two Armiger-class Knights either Armiger Helverins or Armiger Warglaives.This kit comprises 148 plastic components, and is supplied with 2x Citadel 100mm Round Bases. Also included is an Armiger transfer sheet, featuring heraldry for Imperial Knights. These miniatures are unpainted and require assembly we recommend using Citadel Plastic Glue and Citadel paints.
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk