Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Dominus

Used Offers from

Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Dominus

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Knight Dominus: Imperial Knights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.30
Free Delivery

Games Workshop 54-21 - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights - Knight Dominus

In stock
£104.00
Free Delivery

Imperial Knights: Knight Dominus Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

£104.61
Free Delivery

Games Workshop 54-21 - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights - Knight Dominus

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £3.32

IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT DOMINUS / TYRANT GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off UK rrp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.20
Delivery from £3.50

Imperial Knights: Knight Dominus

£106.20
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop 54-21 - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights - Knight Dominus

In stock
£106.47
Delivery from £4.86

Games Workshop 54-21 - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights - Knight Dominus

In stock
£107.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000: Darktide Imperial Edition (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Free Delivery
Games Workshop Imperial Agents: Battleforce Ordo Malleus
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Warhammer 40,000 - Kill Team: Imperial Navy Breachers (Refresh)
£37.40
Compare 12 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 Darktide Imperial Edition Xbox Series X
Delivery from £12.10
Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Dominus

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This kit comprises 172 plastic components, and is supplied with a Citadel 170mm Oval Base. Also included is a Dominus transfer sheet, featuring heraldry for Imperial Knights. This miniature is unpainted and requires assembly we recommend using Citadel Plastic Glue and Citadel paints.
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk