Warhammer 40,000 - Space Wolves: Venerable Dreadnought

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

SPACE WOLVES VENERABLE DREADNOUGHT GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off UK rrp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Space Wolves: Venerable Dreadnought

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Delivery from £4.99

Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought / Bjorn the Fell-Handed / Murderfang

£37.00
Free Delivery

Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought GW-53-12 Warhammer 40,000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Delivery from £4.39

Space Wolves : Venerable Dreadnaught - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought

In stock
£39.21
Free Delivery

Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

£39.72
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought

In stock
£39.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - PlayStation 5 + MacRagges Chosen Pack
Delivery from £4.95
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Ultima Limited Edition (PS5)
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 - Xbox Series X + MacRagges Chosen Pack
£16.99
Compare 23 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 (PlayStation 5) (AT-PEGI)
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Chaos Space Marines: Possessed
£35.00
Compare 21 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Space Wolves: Venerable Dreadnought

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multi-part plastic kit makes one Space Wolves Venerable Dreadnought armed with a Fenrisian great axe and blizzard shield. It comes with a selection of additional weaponry, including a helfrost cannon and a multi-melta.This kit can also be assembled as Bjorn the Fell-Handed or Murderfang.
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk