Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Tidewall Shieldline

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

T'AU EMPIRE: TIDEWALL SHIELDLINE GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off UK rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Delivery from £3.50

Tau Empire: Tidewall Shieldline GW-56-51 Warhammer 40,000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Delivery from £4.39

Warhammer 40,000 Tau Empire Tidewall Shieldline GW-56-51

£51.30
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Tidewall Shieldline: Tau Empire

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Tidewall Shieldline: Tau Empire

In stock
£57.69
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: T'au Empire
Delivery from £3.50
Games Workshop Commander Farsight Figure
£37.40
Compare 18 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Kroot Hounds
Delivery from £3.49
Games Workshop Tau Empire Tx4 Piranha
£24.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Ethereal
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Tidewall Shieldline

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multi-part plastic kit contains all the parts necessary to assemble one Tidewall Shieldline, an awesome piece of mobile scenery, completely modular and compatible with the other pieces of the Tidewall Rampart! Includes an extra linking plate, allowing you to join multiple Tidewall kits and full rules for use in games.
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk