Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Xv95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

Used Offers from

Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Xv95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.30
Free Delivery

Tau Empire: XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit GW-56-20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
Delivery from £4.39

T'au Empire: XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Delivery from £4.99

Tau T'au Empire : Ghostkeel Battlesuit - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

£54.99
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Tau XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

In stock
£56.69
Delivery from £3.16

Warhammer - Tau XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit Games Workshop GW-56-20

£56.70
Free Delivery

Tau Xv95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Tau XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

In stock
£59.80
Free Delivery

Warhammer 40k - Tau XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: T'au Empire
Delivery from £3.50
Games Workshop Commander Farsight Figure
£37.40
Compare 19 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Kroot Hounds
Delivery from £3.49
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Stormsurge
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Ethereal
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: Xv95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multi-part plastic kit gives you everything needed to build one XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit. This miniature has a truly awesome array of modelling and posing options - arms, legs, head, engines and thrusters can all be set to different poses, and there are two different heads supplied - the head can be raised and the chest opened to reveal a male or female pilot! As well as this, you'll receive two burst cannons, two fusion blasters, two flamers, a fusion collid
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk