Warhammer 40k Imperial Knights - Knight Armigers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

In stock
£53.95
1903.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Knight Armigers: Imperial Knights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL KNIGHTS: KNIGHT ARMIGERS WARGLAIVES / HELVERINS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £3.50

Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

In stock
£54.61
Delivery from £4.12

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

In stock
£55.39
Delivery from £3.19

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Armigers

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Warhammer 40k Imperial Knights - Knight Armigers

Cheapest offer

Army: Imperial Knights / Miniature Condition: Unassembled & Unpainted / Game: Warhammer / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£52.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 148 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes
Product type Collectible action figure
Material Plastic
Product colour Grey
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Package type Box

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING. Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Essential pointed components.
Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

JOYTOY Warhammer 40K Imperial Fists Intercessors- 1/18 Scale Action Figure, Collectible Toy for Ages 15+ -Great Gift Choice for Holiday & Birthday
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer40K-DarktideImperialEdition-XboxOne&XboxSXBoxUK
£44.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Games Workshop – Warhammer 40,000 – Imperial Fists: Darnath Lysander
£26.10
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Warhammer 40k - Imperial Knights Chevaliers Questoris [video game]
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Knights: Knight Destrier
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery